Sold
Hong Lam Court Shan Lam House (block A)FLOOR 24FLAT 2
Registration Number:12120701280195
|Transaction Date:23/11/2012
PRN:B7246779
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $6,204 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $4,843 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
78 Siu Lek Yuen Road