Sold
Hong Lam Court Shan Lam House (block A)FLOOR 19FLAT 5
Registration Number:11063002290016
|Transaction Date:16/06/2011
PRN:A9497843
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $5,051 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $3,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,750
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
78 Siu Lek Yuen Road