Sold
Shan Lai Court Block DFLOOR 21FLAT 9
Registration Number:24111801440040
|Transaction Date:11/11/2024
PRN:D5184856
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.75 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $7,320 /sq.ft.
Building Age
4 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2021-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
3,222
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
88 Lung Ma Road