Sold

Shan Kwong Towers Stage 2FLOOR 18FLAT J

Registration Number:16051202010043
||
袁偉林 Kelvin Yuen
elite
KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$10.91 M
call_me
Saleable Area
634sq.ft.
Buy $17,206 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
721sq.ft.
Buy $15,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 04/05/2016
Shan Kwong TowersEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shan Kwong Towers is located on 22-24 Shan Kwong Road, Shan Kwong Towers divides into 2 blocks, 180 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-01-1976-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
180
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-24 Shan Kwong Road