Sold
Yuk Po Court Seung Wu House (block G)FLOOR GFLAT 2
Registration Number:09092301170305
|Transaction Date:27/08/2009
PRN:B2408720
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $2,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $1,940 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 27/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,248
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Choi Yuen Road