Sold
Serenity Place Block 4FLOOR 41FLAT F
Registration Number:25101701840156
|Transaction Date:26/09/2025
PRN:B4955989
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DonnaWong黃俊紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-683365)
Sold

13/20
PRICE
$5.15 M
Saleable Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $10,245 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $7,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,526
Walking toPo LamStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Po Hong Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Barbecue Area, Jogging Trail, Dance Studio