Sold
Serene CourtFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:11071102190037
|Transaction Date:15/06/2011
PRN:A2028690
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $10,280 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $8,370 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/06/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking toKennedy TownStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Sai Ning Street