Sold
Serene CourtFLOOR 24FLAT B
Registration Number:08003526
|Transaction Date:31/01/2000
PRN:A2028966
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.34 M
Saleable Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $4,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $4,017 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
232
Walking toKennedy TownStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Sai Ning Street