Sold
Sea View MansionFLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:18021402170066
|Transaction Date:29/01/2018
PRN:B6118256
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $17,688 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 29/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
82-87 Connaught Road West