Sold
Sea View MansionFLOOR 1FLAT A
Registration Number:05053000690097
|Transaction Date:01/04/2005
PRN:C1097762
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$650 K
Saleable Area
264sq.ft.
Buy $2,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $1,940 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 01/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
82-87 Connaught Road West