Sold
Sea View MansionFLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:26042000280030
|Transaction Date:02/04/2026
PRN:A0493604
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
302sq.ft.
Buy $11,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
82-87 Connaught Road West