Sold
Sea View MansionFLOOR 4FLAT F
Registration Number:16112500450281
|Transaction Date:09/11/2016
PRN:A0493818
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.5 M
Saleable Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $12,668 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $9,890 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
82-87 Connaught Road West