Sold
Sea View MansionFLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:08037937
|Transaction Date:06/03/2000
PRN:A0493151
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
332sq.ft.
Buy $4,169 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
425sq.ft.
Buy $3,252 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
184
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
82-87 Connaught Road West