Sold
Scenic LodgeFLOOR 12NO. 6
Registration Number:08296829
|Transaction Date:28/11/2000
PRN:A2982887
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$15 M
Saleable Area
1,841sq.ft.
Buy $8,149 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,480sq.ft.
Buy $6,048 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Wang Fung Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi