Sold

Scenic LodgeFLOOR 7NO. 6

Registration Number:08226225
||
潘家豪 Philip Poon
elite
PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$14.18 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,841sq.ft.
Buy $7,704 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,480sq.ft.
Buy $5,718 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2000
Scenic LodgeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Scenic Lodge is located on 6 Wang Fung Terrace, developed by 華業地產, and began the intake process from 2000-07. Scenic Lodge divides into 1 blocks, 12 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Wang Fung Terrace
Property Management Company
捷盛(物業管理)有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
華業地產
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi