Sold
Scenic LodgeFLOOR 5NO. 6
Registration Number:08160371
|Transaction Date:14/07/2000
PRN:A2982929
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$14 M
Saleable Area
1,841sq.ft.
Buy $7,606 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,480sq.ft.
Buy $5,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2000-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
12
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6 Wang Fung Terrace
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi