Sold
Scenic Gardens Block 3FLOOR 6FLAT E
Registration Number:25051601830371
|Transaction Date:06/05/2025
PRN:B4779808
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $8,137 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $6,350 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
473
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Town Park Road South