Sold
Scenic Garden Block 2FLOOR 25FLAT A
Registration Number:06081502330079
|Transaction Date:11/08/2006
PRN:A1379070
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$11.48 M
Saleable Area
1,397sq.ft.
Buy $8,217 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,767sq.ft.
Buy $6,497 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road