Sold
Scenic Garden Block 1FLOOR 37FLAT A
Registration Number:19032700650115
|Transaction Date:15/03/2019
PRN:A1378617
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$39.08 M
Saleable Area
1,397sq.ft.
Buy $27,971 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,768sq.ft.
Buy $22,104 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kotewall Road