Sold
Yue Xiu Plaza Sau Wah Court (block 2)FLOOR 12FLAT G
Registration Number:06063001920241
|Transaction Date:19/06/2006
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$1.81 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $4,042 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $3,022 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Ning Yuen Street