Sold
Yue Xiu Plaza Sau Wah Court (block 2)FLOOR 19FLAT E
Registration Number:17122201750032
|Transaction Date:18/12/2017
PRN:B8547767
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $13,850 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $10,383 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Ning Yuen Street