Sold
Yue Xiu Plaza Sau Wah Court (block 2)FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:12071101360079
|Transaction Date:22/06/2012
PRN:B5526381
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.43 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $7,660 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $5,726 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Ning Yuen Street