Sold
Yue Xiu Plaza Sau Ming Court (block 1)FLOOR 7FLAT H
Registration Number:10040700440170
|Transaction Date:29/03/2010
PRN:B9456646
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
566sq.ft.
Buy $5,652 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
756sq.ft.
Buy $4,233 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Ning Yuen Street