Sold
Yue Xiu Plaza Sau Ming Court (block 1)FLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:16101700070016
|Transaction Date:21/09/2016
PRN:A5700745
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$4.68 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $10,452 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
599sq.ft.
Buy $7,813 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 21/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toDiamond HillStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Ning Yuen Street