Sold
Tsui Lam Estate Sau Lam House (block 2)FLOOR 5FLAT 48
Registration Number:13061801680280
|Transaction Date:04/06/2013
PRN:D0606892
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
PRICE
$1.95 M
Saleable Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $5,328 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 04/06/2013
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,932
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsui Lam Road