Sold
San Wai Court San Woon House (block E)FLOOR 5FLAT 6
Registration Number:23011101240131
|Transaction Date:23/12/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $7,540 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $5,879 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 23/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10-1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court