Sold
San Po Kong MansionFLOOR 19FLAT B4
Registration Number:12112301230052
|Transaction Date:05/11/2012
PRN:A3820334
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.98 M
Saleable Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $5,744 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $4,382 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
540
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Yin Hing Street