Sold
San Po Kong MansionFLOOR 13FLAT C8
Registration Number:06120800360017
|Transaction Date:16/11/2006
PRN:A3821705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$790 K
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $2,279 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
361sq.ft.
Buy $2,188 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 16/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
540
Walking toWong Tai SinStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Yin Hing Street