Sold
San Wai Court San Bik House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 3
Registration Number:12041002170051
|Transaction Date:02/04/2012
PRN:B7340932
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.34 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,338 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $2,607 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-10-1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,100
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Tin King Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Basketball Court, Badminton Court