Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block CFLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:21071302690095
|Transaction Date:24/06/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $13,759 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $10,142 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road