Sold
Sai Kung Town Centre Block AFLOOR 11FLAT B
Registration Number:18041300290466
|Transaction Date:23/03/2018
PRN:B3091490
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$6.48 M
Saleable Area
584sq.ft.
Buy $11,087 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $8,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01-1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
264
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22-40 Fuk Man Road