Sold

Sai Kung Garden Block 1FLOOR 2FLAT G

Registration Number:11032802980072
||
王健鵬 Dicky Wong
elite
DickyWong王健鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-662807)
PRICE
$2.37 M
call_me
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $5,397 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
586sq.ft.
Buy $4,044 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2011
Sai Kung GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Sai Kung Garden is located on 16 Chan Man Street, developed by CHINACHEM GROUP, and began the intake process from 1991-12. Sai Kung Garden divides into 2 blocks, 160 units in total. The school network belongs to 95 (Primary School) and Sai Kung District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street