Sold
Sai Kung Garden Block 1FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:16111801710221
|Transaction Date:03/11/2016
PRN:B8064054
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.67 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $9,260 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
666sq.ft.
Buy $7,005 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 03/11/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Chan Man Street