Sold
Saddle Ridge Garden Block 2FLOOR 35FLAT J
Registration Number:25021101500073
|Transaction Date:05/02/2025
PRN:B4492102
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $6,429 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
564sq.ft.
Buy $5,496 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
12 Block(s)
Total Units
4,200
Walking toMa On ShanStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
6 Kam Ying Road
School Net
Property Management Company
富居物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
CHEVALIER GROUP/HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY
Other Facilities
Table Tennis, Basketball Court