Sold
Royal Green Tower 2FLOOR 1FLAT H
Registration Number:23031700180044
|Transaction Date:24/02/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.18 M
Saleable Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $11,289 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $8,245 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 24/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
922
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Ching Hiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Library, Ball Room, Beauty Salon