Sold
Royal Green Tower 1FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:25101401650056
|Transaction Date:08/10/2025
PRN:D0196856
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

VanLiu廖嘉姿
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-446130)
Sold

1/9
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $11,065 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $7,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2006-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
922
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Ching Hiu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Library, Ball Room, Beauty Salon