Sold

Royal CourtFLOOR 29FLAT A

Registration Number:22052001420173
|
李祖傑 Joe Lee
elite
JoeLee李祖傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-644557)
PRICE
$13.3 M
call_me
Saleable Area
493sq.ft.
Buy $26,978 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
651sq.ft.
Buy $20,430 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2022
Royal CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Royal Court is located on 9M Kennedy Road, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 1995-07. Royal Court divides into 1 blocks, 186 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Royal Court is near to MTR Admiralty Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking toAdmiraltyStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9M Kennedy Road