Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:01039239
|Transaction Date:08/07/2002
PRN:A9848025
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$1.11 M
Saleable Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $1,682 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $1,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room