Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:12040302390176
|Transaction Date:28/03/2012
PRN:A9848530
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $4,314 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $3,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room