Sold

Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 23FLAT B

Registration Number:00784637
||
鍾雁飛 Frankie Chung
elite
FrankieChung鍾雁飛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-342226)
PRICE
$4.15 M
call_me
Saleable Area
660sq.ft.
Buy $6,288 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $4,910 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/1997
Rose Dale GardenEstate Info

Estate Overview

Rose Dale Garden is located on 133 Castle Peak Road San Hui, developed by SINO, and began the intake process from 1996-11. Rose Dale Garden divides into 1 blocks, 200 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Developer
SINO
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room