Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:14081500460456
|Transaction Date:18/07/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$2.9 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $6,890 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,292 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 18/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room