Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 27FLAT A
Registration Number:23051900020041
|Transaction Date:05/05/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $10,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $7,876 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room