Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 30FLAT A
Registration Number:14091001370161
|Transaction Date:22/08/2014
PRN:A9847844
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyWong黃彩雅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-423610)
PRICE
$3.36 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $6,746 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $5,212 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room