Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:00784638
|Transaction Date:19/05/1997
PRN:A9847969
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$4.25 M
Gross Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $5,036 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room