Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 23FLAT H
Registration Number:18062200950013
|Transaction Date:12/06/2018
PRN:B9974047
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$5.38 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $12,795 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $9,827 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 12/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room