Sold
Rose Dale GardenFLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:19112602100532
|Transaction Date:31/10/2019
PRN:A9848523
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$5.68 M
Saleable Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $11,397 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $8,806 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 31/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Castle Peak Road San Hui
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room