Sold
Rose Court Block AFLOOR 7NO. 121
Registration Number:18012600740067
|Transaction Date:10/01/2018
PRN:B9132601
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$48.2 M
Saleable Area
2,003sq.ft.
Buy $24,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,300sq.ft.
Buy $20,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-08-1963-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
48
Walking toCauseway BayStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
119-121 Wong Nai Chung Road