Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 1FLOOR 3FLAT D
Registration Number:21042601430068
|Transaction Date:12/04/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EliseKwan關少芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-100431)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$20.38 M
Saleable Area
962sq.ft.
Buy $21,178 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,209sq.ft.
Buy $16,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 12/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park