Sold
Ronsdale Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT F
Registration Number:25052201520060
|Transaction Date:12/05/2025
PRN:B6373971
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$12.3 M
Saleable Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $17,716 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
886sq.ft.
Buy $13,883 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 12/05/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
396
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25 Tai Hang Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Car Park