Sold
Sheungshui Town Center Rome Court (block 4)FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:19121901910040
|Transaction Date:22/11/2019
PRN:B4878339
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TinieTang湯惠凝
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-603272)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $12,438 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $9,187 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
780
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chi Cheong Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court